Live Betting in Progress

CID 666 Betting — Cricket to Football, bet at the best odds

Sports Betting at CID 666 is more than just placing bets — it's a full experience. With live scores, real-time odds updates, and instant payouts, it's become the most popular betting destination in Bangladesh.

30+
Sports
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Average RTP
cid 666
Live
Bangladesh vs India (T20)1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka (ODI)1.95
Real Madrid vs Barcelona2.40
IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai1.75
Bangladesh Premier League1.60
Bangladesh vs India (T20)1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka (ODI)1.95
Real Madrid vs Barcelona2.40
IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai1.75
Bangladesh Premier League1.60

Sports You Can Bet On

CID 666 covers 30+ sports for betting — from the most popular to the niche, there's something for every type of fan.

Hot
Cricket
45+ Matches/Day
T20ODITest
Football
200+ Matches/Day
LeagueUCL
E-Sports
50+ Matches/Day
DOTA2CS2
🏏
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi
LiveIn-Play
Tennis
ATP / WTA
Grand Slam
🥊
MMA / Boxing
UFC & More
Live
Also available: Badminton, Basketball, Volleyball, Handball, Hockey, Rugby, Baseball, Virtual Sports, and more
cid 666

Now Live

The following matches are live — odds update every few seconds.

LIVE T20 — 14.3 Overs
148/4
Bangladesh 🆚 India
Bangladesh2.40
Draw3.50
India1.85
LIVE ODI — 22nd Over
195/6
Pakistan 🆚 Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.95
Draw4.00
Sri Lanka2.10
Bangladesh vs India — Match Betting 🟢 Live
Match Winner
Bangladesh to Win 2.40
Draw / Tie 3.50
India to Win 1.85
Total Runs (Over/Under)
Over 165.5 1.90
Under 165.5 1.95
Top Batsman
Shakib Al Hasan 4.50
Rohit Sharma 3.80
Bet Slip 1
Bangladesh vs India — T20
Bangladesh to Win
2.40
cid 666

What Makes CID 666 Betting Different

In-Play / Live Betting
Update your bets while the match is in play. Odds refresh every 3–5 seconds, and betting stays live even on a slow connection.
Cash Out
Use Early Cash Out to secure a portion of your winnings before the match ends.
Detailed Statistics
Before each match, check the team's last 10 results, head-to-head stats, and pitch report.
Parlay / Accumulator
Combine multiple bets and multiply the odds. Supports up to 8-leg parlays and banker bets.
Mobile Optimized
Even on a small phone screen, you can easily build a bet slip, check odds, and handle transactions.
Safe & Fair
CID 666's betting engine is audited by an independent third party. All match data is verified to ensure fair play.

Betting on CID 666 — Everything You Need to Know to Get Started

Cricket betting in Bangladesh is more than just a pastime — it's a passion. When the national team takes the field, fans want to be part of the action, but finding a reliable platform has always been a challenge. CID 666 was built to fill that gap. Beyond just picking a match winner, you get access to a wide range of cricket markets — including Man of the Match, top run-scorer, powerplay runs, and runs in specific overs.

CID 666 offers a highly competitive range of football markets. You can bet on Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League matches — as well as Bangladesh Premier League fixtures. Markets include Handicap, Asian Line, Corners, Cards, and Goals, all with available odds.

In-play betting is the most thrilling experience you can get. Place your bets as the action unfolds — odds shift every few seconds, and seasoned bettors know that's where the best opportunities lie. CID 666's in-play interface is fast enough to run smoothly on mobile even on a 4G connection.

cid 666

How to Bet Smart

Many beginners lose big by jumping in with large stakes. The smart approach is to set a fixed budget and never put more than 5–10% of it on a single bet. With CID 666's Responsible Gaming tools, you can set a daily betting limit to stay in control.

Parlay betting is tempting because a small stake can return a big payout. The catch is that every single selection has to win — which makes it a higher-risk play. On CID 666, you can add up to 8 events to a parlay. If you're just starting out, stick to 2–3 selections.

Frequently Asked Questions

The minimum bet for Sports Betting at CID 666 is just ৳10 — the lowest among all major betting sites in Bangladesh. That means you can enjoy the experience without risking much. For parlay bets, the minimum per leg is ৳10, with a minimum total bet slip of ৳20. Some Live Casino tables start from ৳50, while slots and Virtual Sports begin from as little as ৳10.

Deposits to CID 666 from Mobile Pay or Nagad typically process within 1–3 minutes. During peak server load or mobile network issues, it may occasionally take 5–10 minutes. If your balance hasn't updated after 15 minutes, first check your Mobile Pay/Nagad app — you'll find the transaction ID there. Then bring that transaction ID to CID 666's live chat. The support team can usually credit it manually within 15–20 minutes. If the money was genuinely deducted, it's never lost — just be patient.
বাংলা